Bus Route 96 - AC Transit 96: Alameda Point => Dimond District - AC Transit
Bus Stops
- 1 - West Tower Avenue & Lexington Street
- 2 - Pan Am Way & West Tower Avenue
- 3 - Pan Am Way & West Midway Avenue
- 4 - West Midway Avenue & Orion Street
- 5 - Main Street & West Atlantic Avenue
- 6 - Pacific Avenue & Central Avenue
- 7 - Pacific Avenue & 3rd Street
- 8 - Pacific Avenue & 4th Street
- 9 - Lincoln Avenue & 5th Street
- 10 - Lincoln Avenue & 6th Street
- 11 - Webster Street & Lincoln Avenue
- 12 - Webster Street & Buena Vista Avenue
- 13 - 8th Street & Harrison Street
- 14 - 8th Street & Broadway
- 15 - 11th Street & Broadway
- 16 - 11th Street & Harrison Street
- 17 - 11th Street & Jackson Street
- 18 - Madison Street & 9th Street
- 19 - 5th Avenue & East 10th Street
- 20 - 5th Avenue & East 12th Street
- 21 - East 12th Street & 9th Avenue
- 22 - East 12th Street & 11th Avenue
- 23 - East 12th Street & 13th Avenue
- 24 - 14th Avenue & International Boulevard
- 25 - 14th Avenue & East 15th Street
- 26 - 15th Avenue & East 17th Street
- 27 - 14th Avenue & East 21st Street
- 28 - 14th Avenue & East 24th Street
- 29 - 14th Avenue & East 26th Street
- 30 - 14th Avenue & Vallecito Place
- 31 - 14th Avenue & 19th Avenue
- 32 - 14th Avenue & East 31st Street
- 33 - 14th Avenue & East 33rd Street
- 34 - MacArthur Boulevard & Randolph Avenue
- 35 - MacArthur Boulevard & Woodruff Avenue
- 36 - MacArthur Boulevard & Sheffield Avenue
- 37 - MacArthur Boulevard & Adell Court
- 38 - MacArthur Boulevard & Fruitvale Avenue
- 39 - Montana Street & Fruitvale Avenue
- 40 - Broadway & 10th Street
- 41 - 5th Street & Singleton Avenue